Danske Mestre

Danske Politimestre samt øvrige vindere

Eliterække - Single - Dansk Politimester (indtil 1987 kaldet Mesterrække)
1960:    Ejler Poulsen, Station 3
1961:    Benny Rusborg, Station 1
1962:    Villy Andersen, Station 3
1963:    Børge Mogensen, Station 3
1964:    Børge Mogensen, Station 3
1965:    Børge Mogensen, 2. afdeling (ejendom)
1966:    Niels Kofoed, Rigspolitiet
1967:    Børge Mogensen, 2. afdeling
1968:    Børge Mogensen, 2. afdeling
1969:    Niels Kofoed, Rigspolitiet
1970:    Lars Ulrich Wielandt, Station 2
1971:    Lars Ulrich Wielandt, Station 2
1972:    Lars Ulrich Wielandt, Station 2 (ejendom)
1973:    Harry Rasmussen, Frederikssund
1974:    Børge Mogensen, Holbæk
1975:    Harry Rasmussen, Viborg
1976:    Johan Kofoed Olsen, Rigspolitiet
1977:    Johan Kofoed Olsen, Station 8
1978:    Palle Kømmel Nielsen, Esbjerg
1979:    Johan Kofoed Olsen, Station 3 (ejendom)
1980:    Palle Kømmel Nielsen, Esbjerg
1981:    Palle Kømmel Nielsen, Esbjerg
1982:    Palle Kømmel Nielsen, Esbjerg
1983:    Torben Ehlers, Politigården
1984:    Torben Ehlers, Station 4
1985:    Torben Ehlers, Station 4 (ejendom)
1986:    Peter Bruhn Christensen, Politigården
1987:    Peter Bruhn Christensen, Station 1
1988:    Claus Sandbye Andersen, Lyngby
1989:    Claux Oxfeldt, Station 1
1990:    Claus Oxfeldt, Politigården
1991:    Claus Sandbye Andersen, Lyngby
1992:    Claus Oxfeldt, Bevillingen (ejendom)
1993:    Claus Sandbye Andersen, Lyngby
1994:    Claus Sandbye Andersen, Lyngby
1995:    Claus Oxfeldt, Station 1
1996:    Claus Sandbye Andersen, Lyngby (ejendom)
1997:    Claus Sandbye Andersen, Lyngby
1998:    Kent Straagaard, Station 4
1999:    Claus Oxfeldt, Station 1
2000:    Torben Ehlers, Politigården
2001:    Kent Straagaard, Haderslev
2002:    Kent Straagaard, Station Amager (ejendom)
2003:    Kent Straagaard, Station Amager
2004:    Kent Straagaard, Station Amager
2005:    Reino Andersen, Gentofte
2006:    Villy Dahlgaard, Kolding
2007:    Claus Oxfeldt, Station City
2008:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Nordjylland
2009:    Villy Dahlgård, Sydøstjylland
2010:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Nordjylland
2011:    Daniel Fynsk, København

Eliterække-hold.
1960:    Station 3
1961:    Station 3
1962:    Station 3
1963:    Station 3
1964:    Station 3
1965:    Station 8
1966:    Ndr. Birk
1967:    Station 3
1968:    2. afdeling
1969:    Station 3 (ejendom)
1970:    Aalborg
1971:    Rigspolitiet
1972:    Rigspolitiet
1973:    Station 8
1974:    Rigspolitiet
1975:    Politihundeafdelingen
1976:    Rigspolitiet
1977:    Station 8
1978:    Odense
1979:    Aalborg
1980:    Aalborg
1981:    Station 5
1982:    Station 3
1983:    Politigården
1984:    Politigården
1985:    Politigården
1986:    Politigården
1987:    Station 1
1988:    Politigården (ejendom)
1989:    Politigården
1990:    Politigården
1991:    Århus
1992:    Århus
1993:    Station 3
1994:    Århus
1995:    Station 1
1996:    Station 4
1997:    Station 4
1998:    Odense
1999:    Odense
2000:    Odense
2001:    Odense
2002:    Gladsaxe
2003:    Odense (ejendom)
2004:    Århus
2005:    Ålborg
2006:    Politigården
2007:    Station City
2008:    Østjylland
2009:    København
2010:    Østjylland
2011:    København

Mesterrækken - single.
1987:    Peter Butler Nielsen, Politigården
1988:    Niels Uffe Schmidt, Station 2
1989:    Morten Edelbo, Station 3
1990:    Laurits Jacobsen, Station 1
1991:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Aalborg
1992:    Adam Kyhn, Lyngby
1993:    Johan Kofoed, Station 1
1994:    Arne Dam Ravn, Station 5
1995:    Bent Arne Jensen, Politigården
1996:    Willy Dahlgaard, Station 3
1997:    Jan Wiencken, Rødovre
1998:    Lars Gemahl, Odense
1999:    Arne Ravn, Station 3
2000:    Adam Kyhl, Randers
2001:    Kenneth A. Z. Bang, Helsingør
2002:    Reino Andersen, Gentofte
2003:    Lars Gemahl, Odense
2004:    Ib Andersen, N & B afdelingen
2005:    Allan B. Rasmussen, Randers
2006:    Arne Ravn, Politigården (til ejendom)
2007:    Jens Ole Poulsen, KPI
2008:    Kaare Laursen, Østjylland
2009:    Jann Kargaard Wiencken, Vestegnen
2010:    Bent Højgaard Hansen, Nordjylland
2011:    Arne Dam Ravn, København

Mesterrækken hold.
1994:    Esbjerg
1995:    Station 4
1996:    Odense
1997:    Politigården 2
1998:    Esbjerg
1999:    Helsingør
2000:    Randers
2001:    Helsingør
2002:    Gentofte
2003:    Station City
2004:    Padborg/Åbenrå
2005:    Randers
2006:    Ålborg
2007:    Vejle
2008:    Fyn
2009:    København
2010:    ingen
2011:    København

A-rækken - single.
1982:    Kaj Mortensen, Kolding
1983:    Arne Ravn, Station 5
1984:    Ole Parker Sørensen, Politigården
1985:    Morten Wilt-Andersen, Helsingør
1986:    Frank Mikkelsen, Frederikssund
1987:    Tommy Thorup, Gladsaxe
1988:    Preben Markvardsen, Roskilde
1989:    Morten Groos Jørgensen, Politigården
1990:    Lars Gemahl, Station 3
1991:    Bjørn Rømer Knudsen, Station 5
1992:    Claus Petersen, Tårnby
1993:    Bent Højgaard, Ålborg
1994:    Peter Bruhn Kristensen, Ålborg
1995:    Michael Hummel, Rødovre
1996:    Per Andersen, Randers
1997:    Jørgen Larsen, Skive
1998:    Cliff Hansen, Station 1
1999:    Kenneth A. Z. Bang, Helsingør
2000:    Kurt Kristensen, Randers
2010:    udgået
2011:    Allan Ulrich, København

A-rækken - hold.
1984:    Esbjerg
1985:    Politigården
1986:    Gladsaxe
1987:    Politigården
1988:    Esbjerg
1989:    Randers
1990:    Station 2
1991:    Station 2
1992:    Gladsaxe
1993:    Politigården
1994:    Odense
1995:    Politigården
1996:    Vejle
1997:    Randers
1998:    Kolding
1999:    Uroen
2000:    Åbenrå/Padborg
2001:    Gentofte
2002:    Odense
2003:    Politigården 2 (ejendom)
2004:    Lufthavnen
2005:    Randers
2006:    Politigården
2007:    Intet hold

Old-boys single.
1975:    Søren Kreinøe, Lyngby    
1976:    Carl Storm Frich Jensen, Station 1
1977:    Per Laursen, Århus
1978:    Anton Pedersen, Tårnby
1979:    Svend Panch Pedersen, Odense
1980:    Bang Larsen, Aalborg
1981:    Svend Panch Pedersen, Odense
1982:    Svend Panch Pedersen, Odense (ejendom)
1983:    Svend Panch Pedersen, Odense
1984:    Benny Rusborg, Politigården
1985:    Henning Jørgensen, Århus
1986:    Poul Heiner Andersen, Odense
1987:    Jens Ole Poulsen, Politigården
1988:    Svend Panch Pedersen, Odense (ejendom)
1989:    Poul Heiner Andersen, Odense
1990:    Bjarne Strøm, Aalborg
1991:    Poul-Erik Sloth Andersen, Politigården
1992:    Poul-Erik Sloth Andersen, Politigården
1993:    Poul-Erik Sloth Andersen, Station 1 (ejendom)
1994:    Hans Erik Sørensen, Århus
1995:    Ib Stidsen Johansen, Århus
1996:    Ib Stidsen Johansen, Århus
1997:    Palle Kømmel Nielsen, Esbjerg
1998:    Arne Gammelgaard, Politigården
1999:    Poul-Erik Sloth Andersen, Bevillingen
2000:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Ålborg
2001:    Henning Svendsen, Helsingør
2002:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Ålborg
2003:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Ålborg (ejendom)
2004:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Ålborg
2005:    Erik Hostrup Nielsen, Ålborg
2006:    Udgået